Product Code: 200042002

Address:

Jiangxi,China

Main Products:

AB, ABB, Foxboro, Schneider, Honeywell, Siemens

Contact Info. Chat Online
Woodward 126443/Woodward 5437-843/ Woodward
  • FOB Price
    US $ 100.00 - 200.00 / Piece(s)
  • Min. Order
    1 Piece(s)
  • Payment Terms
    T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Paypal, Western Union, MoneyGram
  • Port
    China port
  • Delivery Time
    5 days after payment
  • Place of Origin:
    USA
  • Brand Name:
    Woodward
  • Model Number:
    5437-843
  • Protection L...:
    IP54
  • Type:
    Distribution Box
  • External Size:
    30cm*30cm*30cm
  • Industry:
    Chemical industry
  • Description:
    Moudle
  • Purpose:
    Signal conversion
  • Systerm:
    Zwellweger System
  • Package:
    Standard box
  • Weight:
    1kg
Product Description

Woodward 126443/Woodward 5437-843/ Woodward 

Woodward 126443/Woodward 5437-843/ Woodward 

Woodward 126443/Woodward 5437-843/ Woodward 

Woodward 126443/Woodward 5437-843/ Woodward 

Jiangxi Leader Technology Co., Ltd Mainly engaged Sensors, PLC, Encoders, Relays, Motors, Actuators, Circuit

Equipment, Light Curtains, Limit Switches, Counters, Timers, Temperature

Controllers, Power Supply, Valves and other electronic accessories


We can offer Brand :

AB,ABB,SIEMENS,Schneider,GRACE,SAAB ,Wilkerson,Arenet,Eaton,S+S,ACME,Kollmorgen,ACOPIAN,SIXNET,

HACH, DRAGER,ZELLWEGER,SIEGER, Cutler-Hammer, Woodward, Proface 

NORGREN, MAGNETROL,TELEDYNE, CIMETRIX, BARTEC,

FIREYE, mettler toldo, VIPA,YOKOGAWA, Taisei Kogyo,STAHL,INDUFILL


Sales:Evan Huang

Company Name:Jiangxi Leader Technology Co., Ltd.

Add:Room 605,No.1Building,Science and Technology Park ,589 Hi-Tech Industrial Park, High Tech Zone, Nanchang, Jiangxi, China

Tel:0791-88110189

Fax:0791-88336350

Mobile:15221373616

Email:jiangxileader@foxmail.com

Wechat:+8615221373616

What's App:+8615221373616

Skype:Evan1297

505/505E

Woodward 126443

Woodward 376104

Woodward 5441689

Woodward 1326-183

Woodward 1691-143+B842

Woodward 1720-707

Woodward 1720-713

Woodward 1720-719

Woodward 1751-147D

Woodward 1751-6058B

Woodward 1751-673

Woodward 1751-675

Woodward 1785-655

Woodward 1790-789

Woodward 1790-791

Woodward 1790-9026

Woodward 1803-105

Woodward 1843-325

Woodward 1886-313

Woodward 1887-031

Woodward 3005-510

Woodward 3005-517

Woodward 3052-141

Woodward 3081-847

Woodward 31902-02

Woodward 3313-055

Woodward 3462-757

Woodward 3462-757

Woodward 3462-758

Woodward 376-104

Woodward 4199J51

Woodward 5403-535

Woodward 5403-536

Woodward 5403-616

Woodward 5403-824

Woodward 5403-975

Woodward 5403-977

Woodward 5403-978

Woodward 5405-818

Woodward 5405-819

Woodward 5410-995

Woodward 5412-033

Woodward 5415-623

Woodward 5415-625

Woodward 5415-625

Woodward 5415-703

Woodward 5415-737

Woodward 5415-738

Woodward 5415-816

Woodward 5415-851

Woodward 5415-852

Woodward 5415-856

Woodward 5415-858

Woodward 5415-966

Woodward 5416-190

Woodward 5416-337

Woodward 5416-338

Woodward 5416-338

Woodward 5416-339

Woodward 5416-351

Woodward 5416-352

Woodward 5417-032

Woodward 5417-040

Woodward 5417-173

Woodward 5417-175

Woodward 5417-176

Woodward 5417-413

Woodward 5417-417

Woodward 5421-112

Woodward 5421-123

Woodward 5421-178

Woodward 5430-856

Woodward 5430-929

Woodward 5432-039

Woodward 5432-157

Woodward 5434-334

Woodward 5437-027

Woodward 5437-051

Woodward 5437-076

Woodward 5437-077

Woodward 5437-078

Woodward 5437-078

Woodward 5437-079

Woodward 5437-080

Woodward 5437-081

Woodward 5437-092

Woodward 5437-173

Woodward 5437-281

Woodward 5437-282

Woodward 5437-283

Woodward 5437-406

Woodward 5437-417

Woodward 5437-418

Woodward 5437-465

Woodward 5437-484

Woodward 5437-523

Woodward 5437-524

Woodward 5437-672

Woodward 5437-686

Woodward 5437-687

Woodward 5437-843

Woodward 5437-844

Woodward 5437-845

Woodward 5437-860

Woodward 5439-076

Woodward 5439-273

Woodward 5439-555

Woodward 5439-730

Woodward 5439-751

Woodward 5439-754

Woodward 5439-754

Woodward 5439-760

Woodward 5439-764

Woodward 5439-766

Woodward 5439-800

Woodward 5439-861

Woodward 5439-927

Woodward 5439-929

Woodward 5439-966

Woodward 5439-984

Woodward 5439-986

Woodward 5441-407

Woodward 5441-409

Woodward 5441-413

Woodward 5441-419

Woodward 5441-629

Woodward 5441-635

Woodward 5441-637

Woodward 5441-645

Woodward 5441-661

Woodward 5441-663

Woodward 5441-669

Woodward 5441-671

Woodward 5441-673

Woodward 5441-689

Woodward 5441-691

Woodward 5441-693

Woodward 5441-695

Woodward 5441-697

Woodward 5441-889

Woodward 5448-906

Woodward 5448-906

Woodward 5450-106

Woodward 5453-278

Woodward 5453-750

Woodward 5453-754

Woodward 5460-735

Woodward 5460-796

Woodward 5460-836

Woodward 5460-837

Woodward 5460-838

Woodward 5460-839

Woodward 5460-840

Woodward 5460-841

Woodward 5460-842

Woodward 5460-843

Woodward 5460-844

Woodward 5461-002

Woodward 5461-062

Woodward 5461-082

Woodward 5461-083

Woodward 5461-086

Woodward 5461-088

Woodward 5461-117

Woodward 5461-290

Woodward 5461-292

Woodward 5461-331

Woodward 5461-622+B2

Woodward 5461-639

Woodward 5461-640

Woodward 5461-641

Woodward 5461-642

Woodward 5461-643

Woodward 5461-644

Woodward 5461-646

Woodward 5461-647

Woodward 5461-648

Woodward 5461-650

Woodward 5461-651

Woodward 5461-652

Woodward 5461-653

Woodward 5461-654

Woodward 5461-655

Woodward 5461-656

Woodward 5461-659

Woodward 5461-661

Woodward 5461-768

Woodward 5461-769

Woodward 5461-770

Woodward 5461-771

Woodward 5461-772

Woodward 5461-773

Woodward 5461-774

Woodward 5461-775

Woodward 5461-776

Woodward 5461-777

Woodward 5461-778

Woodward 5461-779

Woodward 5461-780

Woodward 5461-781

Woodward 5461-798

Woodward 5461-880

Woodward 5461-892

Woodward 5461-944

Woodward 5461-975

Woodward 5461-975

Woodward 5462-017

Woodward 5462-085

Woodward 5462-117

Woodward 5462-236

Woodward 5462-244

Woodward 5462-268

Woodward 5462-292

Woodward 5462-336

Woodward 5462-338

Woodward 5462-443

Woodward 5462-472

Woodward 5462-482

Woodward 5462-518

Woodward 5462-519

Woodward 5462-520

Woodward 5462-521

Woodward 5462-522

Woodward 5462-523

Woodward 5462-524

Woodward 5462-525

Woodward 5462-526

Woodward 5462-527

Woodward 5462-528

Woodward 5462-529

Woodward 5462-530

Woodward 5462-531

Woodward 5462-532

Woodward 5462-533

Woodward 5462-578

Woodward 5462-581

Woodward 5462-584

Woodward 5462-651

Woodward 5462-718

Woodward 5462-749

Woodward 5462-750

Woodward 5462-753

Woodward 5462-756

Woodward 5462-757

Woodward 5462-758

Woodward 5462-762

Woodward 5462-893

Woodward 5462-896

Woodward 5462-916

Woodward 5462-917

Woodward 5462-944

Woodward 5462-948

Woodward 5462-966

Woodward 5463-033

Woodward 5463-034

Woodward 5463-089

Woodward 5463-120

Woodward 5463-124

Woodward 5463-127

Woodward 5463-140

Woodward 5463-141

Woodward 5463-143

Woodward 5463-154

Woodward 5463-178

Woodward 5463-190

Woodward 5463-191

Woodward 5463-193

Woodward 5463-306

Woodward 5463-306

Woodward 5463-338

Woodward 5463-372

Woodward 5463-373

Woodward 5463-375

Woodward 5463-384

Woodward 5463-388

Woodward 5463-393

Woodward 5463-396

Woodward 5463-397

Woodward 5463-400

Woodward 5463-405

Woodward 5463-406

Woodward 5463-408

Woodward 5463-410

Woodward 5463-428

Woodward 5463-431

Woodward 5463-432

Woodward 5463-436

Woodward 5463-436

Woodward 5463-450

Woodward 5463-473

Woodward 5463-474

Woodward 5463-482

Woodward 5463-531

Woodward 5463-561

Woodward 5463-579

Woodward 5463-581

Woodward 5463-582

Woodward 5463-583

Woodward 5463-598

Woodward 5463-600

Woodward 5463-602

Woodward 5463-631

Woodward 5463-716

Woodward 5463-729

Woodward 5463-750

Woodward 5463-758

Woodward 5463-779

Woodward 5463-780

Woodward 5463-781

Woodward 5463-783

Woodward 5463-785

Woodward 5463-786

Woodward 5463-787

Woodward 5463-790

Woodward 5463-796

Woodward 5463-834

Woodward 5463-870

Woodward 5463-873

Woodward 5463-877

Woodward 5463-880

Woodward 5463-880

Woodward 5463-881

Woodward 5463-887

Woodward 5464-015

Woodward 5464-017

Woodward 5464-018

Woodward 5464-021

Woodward 5464-024

Woodward 5464-025

Woodward 5464-033

Woodward 5464-034

Woodward 5464-050

Woodward 5464-114

Woodward 5464-205

Woodward 5464-206

Woodward 5464-210

Woodward 5464-213

Woodward 5464-218

Woodward 5464-223

Woodward 5464-243

Woodward 5464-275

Woodward 5464-301

Woodward 5464-330

Woodward 5464-331

Woodward 5464-332

Woodward 5464-333

Woodward 5464-334

Woodward 5464-334

Woodward 5464-335

Woodward 5464-337

Woodward 5464-337

Woodward 5464-340

Woodward 5464-348

Woodward 5464-414

Woodward 5464-428

Woodward 5464-439

Woodward 5464-444

Woodward 5464-458

Woodward 5464-472

Woodward 5464-473

Woodward 5464-474

Woodward 5464-485

Woodward 5464-536

Woodward 5464-538

Woodward 5464-541

Woodward 5464-542

Woodward 5464-549

Woodward 5464-550

Woodward 5464-554

Woodward 5464-555

Woodward 5464-596

Woodward 5464-643

Woodward 5464-645

Woodward 5464-646

Woodward 5464-647

Woodward 5464-653

Woodward 5464-654

Woodward 5464-655

Woodward 5464-658

Woodward 5464-660

Woodward 5464-661

Woodward 5464-674

Woodward 5464-674

Woodward 5464-676

Woodward 5464-688

Woodward 5464-697

Woodward 5464-716A

Woodward 5464-725

Woodward 5464-726

Woodward 5464-727

Woodward 5464-768

Woodward 5464-827

Woodward 5464-828

Woodward 5464-829

Woodward 5464-830

Woodward 5464-833

Woodward 5464-834

Woodward 5464-836

Woodward 5464-843

Woodward 5466-006

Woodward 5466-017

Woodward 5466-026

Woodward 5466-031

Woodward 5466-032

Woodward 5466-033

Woodward 5466-041

Woodward 5466-042

Woodward 5466-061

Woodward 5466-063

Woodward 5466-074

Woodward 5466-250

Woodward 5466-253

Woodward 5466-258

Woodward 5466-268

Woodward 5466-272

Woodward 5466-274

Woodward 5466-315

Woodward 5466-316

Woodward 5466-332

Woodward 5466-336

Woodward 5466-340

Woodward 5466-348

Woodward 5466-351

Woodward 5466-352

Woodward 5466-353

Woodward 5466-355

Woodward 5466-409

Woodward 5466-411

Woodward 5466-419

Woodward 5466-425

Woodward 5466-458

Woodward 5500-018

Woodward 5500-134

Woodward 5500-159C

Woodward 5500-510

Woodward 5500-559

Woodward 5500-563

Woodward 5501-003

Woodward 5501-340

Woodward 5501-341

Woodward 5501-367

Woodward 5501-376

Woodward 5501-411

Woodward 5501-428

Woodward 5501-432

Woodward 5501-465

Woodward 5501-466

Woodward 5501-469

Woodward 5501-470

Woodward 5501-471

Woodward 5501-510

Woodward 5503-173

Woodward 5503-279

Woodward 5503-282

Woodward 5503-335

Woodward 6945-377

Woodward 8200-015

Woodward 8200-019

Woodward 8200-177

Woodward 8200-203

Woodward 8200-226

Woodward 8200-314

Woodward 8220-805

Woodward 8226-043

Woodward 8230-568

Woodward 8230-805

Woodward 8230-815

Woodward 8230-827

Woodward 8230-840

Woodward 8230-841

Woodward 8230-896

Woodward 8230-898

Woodward 8234-167O

Woodward 8234-213

Woodward 8234-346A

Jiangxi Leader Technology Co., Ltd Mainly engaged Sensors, PLC, Encoders, Relays, Motors, Actuators, Circuit

Equipment, Light Curtains, Limit Switches, Counters, Timers, Temperature

Controllers, Power Supply, Valves and other electronic accessories


We can offer Brand :

AB,ABB,SIEMENS,Schneider,GRACE,SAAB ,Wilkerson,Arenet,Eaton,S+S,ACME,Kollmorgen,ACOPIAN,SIXNET,

HACH, DRAGER,ZELLWEGER,SIEGER, Cutler-Hammer, Woodward, Proface 

NORGREN, MAGNETROL,TELEDYNE, CIMETRIX, BARTEC,

FIREYE, mettler toldo, VIPA,YOKOGAWA, Taisei Kogyo,STAHL,INDUFILL


Sales:Evan Huang

Company Name:Jiangxi Leader Technology Co., Ltd.

Add:Room 605,No.1Building,Science and Technology Park ,589 Hi-Tech Industrial Park, High Tech Zone, Nanchang, Jiangxi, China

Tel:0791-88110189

Fax:0791-88336350

Mobile:15221373616

Email:jiangxileader@foxmail.com

Wechat:+8615221373616

What's App:+8615221373616

Skype:Evan1297